chinese visa

How To Get A Visa For China

This video is an instruction for Canadian citizen and Canadian permanent resident as well as citizens from other countries who travel to China for business and getting job. Canadian citizen and citizen from other countries must be taken entry visa before they travel to china.

Basic requirement for visa is passport which must be 6 month valid and one blank page in passport for visa pasting, visa application must be completed, fresh photograph, payment for visa and flight ticket or any relevant document.

Subscribe to RSS - chinese visa